William H. Campbell

Name
William H. Campbell
Also Known as
William Henry Campbell
William Campbell
Bill Campbell
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Philadelphia, PA 1915
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)