William H. Givler

Name
William H. Givler
Also Known as
William Givler
William Hubert Givler
Born
Omaha, Nebraska 1908
Died
Portland, Oregon 2000
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
lithograph on paper