William Harry Warren Bicknell

Name
William Harry Warren Bicknell
Also Known as
W. H. W. Bicknell
William Henry Warren Bicknell
Born
Boston, Massachusetts
Died
Provincetown, Massachusetts
born Boston, MA 1860-died Provincetown, MA 1947
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (9 items)