William Heine

Name
William Heine
Also Known as
Peter Bernard William Heine
Peter Bernard Wilhelm Heine
Born
Dresden, Germany
Died
Lossnitz, Germany
born Dresden, Germany 1827-died Lossnitz, Germany 1885
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)