William Holbrook Beard

Name
William Holbrook Beard
Also Known as
William H. Beard
W. H. Beard
Born
Painesville, Ohio
Died
New York, New York
born Painesville, OH 1824-died New York City 1900
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)