William L. Garver

Name
William L. Garver
Also Known as
William Lincoln Garver Jr.
William L. Garver Jr.
Born
Independence, Missouri
Died
Houston, Texas
born Independence, MO 1911-died Houston, TX 1996
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)