William Leslie

Name
William Leslie
Also Known as
William Lessley
William James Lessley
William Lesley
William James Leslie
William Lessly
William James Lessly
Born
England
Died
London, England
English, born England before 1769-died London, England 1812
Active in
Nationalities
English
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)