William Louis Sonntag

Name
William Louis Sonntag
Also Known as
William Louis Sontag
William L. Sonntag
William L. Sonntag, Sr.
Born
East Liberty, Pennsylvania
Died
New York, New York
born East Liberty, PA 1822-died New York City 1900
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)