William M. Hart

Name
William M. Hart
Also Known as
William Hart
Born
Paisley, Scotland 1823
Died
Mount Vernon, New York 1894
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1885
oil on wood