William Marshall Swayne

Name
William Marshall Swayne
Also Known as
W. Marshall Swayne
Born
Pennsbury, Pennsylvania 1828
Died
Chester County, Pennsylvania 1918
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist