William S. Porter

Name
William S. Porter
Also Known as
William Southgate Porter
Born
Cincinnati, Ohio 1822
Died
Cincinnati, Ohio 1889
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1853
salted paper print with applied color