William St. John Harper

Name
William St. John Harper
Also Known as
William Saint John Harper
Born
Rhinebeck, New York
Died
New York, New York
born Rhinebeck, NY 1851-died New York City 1910
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)