William Walcutt

Name
William Walcutt
Also Known as
William W. Walcutt
Born
Columbus, Ohio
Died
New York, New York
born Columbus, OH 1819-died New York City 1882
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)