Winold Reiss

Name
Winold Reiss
Also Known as
Fritz Wilhelm Winold Reiss
Fritz Winold Reiss
F. Winold Reiss
F. W. Reiss
Born
Karlsruhe, Germany
Died
New York, New York
born Karlsruhe, Germany 1886-died New York City 1953
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)