Wood Gaylor

Name
Wood Gaylor
Also Known as
Samuel Wood Gaylor
Born
Stamford, Connecticut 1883
Died
Glenwood Landing, New York 1957
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1916
carved and stained wood