Xanti Schawinsky

Name
Xanti Schawinsky
Also Known as
Alexander Schawinsky
Born
Basel, Switzerland
born Basel, Switzerland 1904-1979
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)