Xavier González

Name
Xavier González
Also Known as
Xavier Gonzalez
Born
Almeria, Andalusia, Spain
Died
New York, New York
born Andalusia, Spain 1898-died New York City 1993
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)