Yanagisawa Kien

Name
Yanagisawa Kien
Also Known as
Yanagizawa Kien
Ki-en
Ryûrikyô
Ryu Rikyo
Yanagizawa Rikyô
Rikyó
Kôbi
Gondayû
Chikukei
Gyokukei
Azana Kobi
Gokëin Shûjin
Gyokei
Chikkei
Born
Edo, Japan
Died
Koriyama, Japan
Japanese, born Edo, Japan 1703-died Kôriyama, Japan 1758
Nationalities
Japanese
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)