Yayoi Kusama

Name
Yayoi Kusama
Also Known as
Yayoi Nusama
Born
Matsumoto, Japan
born Matsumoto, Japan 1929
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)