Yuen Yuey Chinn

Name
Yuen Yuey Chinn
Also Known as
Yuen-Yuey Chinn
Born
Canton, China
born Canton, China 1922
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)