Z. Vanessa Helder

Name
Z. Vanessa Helder
Also Known as
Zama Vanessa Helder
Zama Vanessa Helder Paterson
Zama "Zelma" Vanessa Helder
Mrs. Helder Paterson
Mrs. John S. Paterson
Born
Lynden, Washington 1904
Died
Los Angeles, California 1968
Active in
  • Seattle, Washington
Nationalities
U.S. States
URL
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI