Zdzislaw Czermanski

Name
Zdzislaw Czermanski
Also Known as
Zolzislaw Czermanski
Zdislaw J. Czermanski
Born
Krakow, Poland 1900
Died
New York, New York 1970
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1945
pen and ink, ink wash, and watercolor on paper mounted on paperboard