Zoltan Sepeshy

Name
Zoltan Sepeshy
Also Known as
Zoltan L. Sepeshy
Born
Kassa, Hungary
Died
Royal Oak, Michigan
born Kassa, Hungary 1898-died Royal Oak, MI 1974
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)