Charles Christian Nahl

Name
Charles Christian Nahl
Also Known as
Charles Nahl
Karl Nahl
Carl Christian Heinrich Nahl
Charles C. Nahl
Born
Kassel, Germany
Died
San Francisco, California
born Kassel, Germany 1818-died San Francisco, CA 1878
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)