Daniel Celentano

Name
Daniel Celentano
Also Known as
Daniel Ralph Celentano
Daniel R. Celentano
Born
New York, New York
born New York City 1902-died 1980
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)