Dong Kingman

Name
Dong Kingman
Also Known as
Tsang King-Man
Don Kingman
Dong M. Kingman
Dong Moy Chu Kingman
Dong Moy Shu Kingman
Born
Oakland, California
Died
New York, New York County, New York
born Oakland, CA 1911-died New York City 2000
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)