Godefroy Engelmann I

Name
Godefroy Engelmann I
Also Known as
Godefroi Engelmann
Gottfried Engelmann
Born
Mulhouse, France
Died
Mulhouse, France
French, born Mulhouse, France 1788-died Mulhouse, France 1839
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)