Jean-Francis Auburtin

Name
Jean-Francis Auburtin
Also Known as
J. Francis Auburtin
Francis Auburtin
Jean Francois Auburtin
Born
Paris, France
Died
Varangeville, France
French, born Paris, France 1866-died Varangeville, France 1930
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)