Johann Theodor de Bry

Name
Johann Theodor de Bry
Also Known as
Jan Theodore Bry
Johann Theodore de Bry
Born
Germany 1561
Died
Germany 1623
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist