José Montoya

Name
José Montoya
Also Known as
Jose Montoya
Born
Escobosa, New Mexico
Died
Sacramento, California
born Escobosa, NM 1932-died Sacramento, CA 2013
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)

Recently Viewed