Lilian Westcott Hale

Name
Lilian Westcott Hale
Also Known as
Lilian W. Hale
Lilian Westcott
Mrs. Philip Leslie Hale
Lilian Clark Westcott
Born
Hartford, Connecticut
Died
Saint Paul, Minnesota
born Hartford, CT 1880-died St. Paul, MN 1963
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)