Mabel Hooper La Farge

Name
Mabel Hooper La Farge
Also Known as
Mabel La Farge
Born
Cambridge, Massachusetts
Died
Mount Carmel, Connecticut
born Cambridge, MA 1875-died Mount Carmel, CT 1944
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)