Maya Lin

Name
Maya Lin
Also Known as
Maya Ying Lin
Maya Y. Lin
Born
Athens, Ohio
born Athens, OH 1959
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)