Melesio Casas

Name
Melesio Casas
Also Known as
Mel Casas
Born
El Paso, Texas
Died
San Antonio, Texas
born El Paso, TX 1929-died San Antonio, TX 2014
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist