Pierre Étienne Théodore Rousseau

Name
Pierre Étienne Théodore Rousseau
Also Known as
Pierre Etienne Theodore Rousseau
Théodore Rousseau
Born
Paris, France
Died
Barbizon, France
French, born Paris, France 1812-died Barbizon, France 1867
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)