Prince Albert

Name
Prince Albert
Also Known as
Prince Albert Francis Charles Augustus Emmanuel
Albert, Prince Consort of Victoria, Queen of Great Britain
Born
Schloss Rosenau, Germany
Died
Windsor, England
German, born Schloss Rosenau, Germany 1819-died Windsor, England 1861
Nationalities
German
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)