Sam Doyle

Name
Sam Doyle
Also Known as
Thomas Samuel Doyle
Born
St. Helena Island, South Carolina
Died
St. Helena Island, South Carolina
born St. Helena Island, SC 1906-died St. Helena Island, SC 1985
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)