Scherezade García

Name
Scherezade García
Also Known as
Scherezade Garcia Vasquez
Scherezade Garcia
Born
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic 1966
Active in
  • New York City, New York
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist