Luis C. González

Name
Luis C. González
Also Known as
Louie "The Foot" González
Luis C. Gonzalez
Born
Mexico City, Mexico
born Mexico City, Mexico 1953
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI