Yolanda López

Name
Yolanda López
Also Known as
Yolanda Lopez
Yolanda M. López
Yolanda M. Lopez
Born
San Diego, California
Died
San Francisco, California
born San Diego, CA 1942-died San Francisco, CA 2021
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)